Esportes
Mercados ao vivo, próximos jogos e previsões de longo prazo.
Todos os esportes
Hoje

FK Livyi Bereh x FSK Bukovyna Chernivtsi
FSK Bukovyna Chernivtsi
66% Empate
24% FK Livyi Bereh
10%

FC Nomme United vs. FCI Levadia Tallinn
FCI Levadia Tallinn
64% FC Nome United
19% Empate
17%

Bursaspor vs. Bandirmaspor
Bursaspor
67% Empate
20% Bandirmaspor
13%

Fatih Karagumruk Istambul vs. Pendikspor
Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul
54% Empate
26% Pendikspor
22%

TSG Hoffenheim II vs. FC Viktoria Cologne
FC Viktoria Cologne
43% TSG Hoffenheim II
34% Empate
24%

TSV Havelse vs. FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Ingolstadt 04
52% TSV Havelse
26% Empate
23%Racing Club Montevidéu vs. Cerro Largo FC
Racing Club Montevideo
55% Empate
27% Cerro Largo FC
18%

SC Verl vs. SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
44% SC Verl
33% Empate
25%

MSV Duisburg vs. VfB Stuttgart II
MSV Duisburg
66% Empate
19% VfB Stuttgart II
16%

Jahn Regensburg vs. Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
45% Jahn Regensburg
32% Empate
24%Beitar Jerusalem FC x Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
Beitar Jerusalem FC
75% Empate
17% Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
9%

FC Brest vs. FC Vitebsk
FC Brest
50% Empate
27% FC Vitebsk
24%
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B x Girona FC
Girona FC
48% Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
28% Empate
26%
Stade de Reims x FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
Stade de Reims
57% Empate
24% FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
19%

FC Annecy vs. Montpellier HSC
Montpellier HSC
41% FC Annecy
32% Empate
28%
Levante UD vs. Club Atlético de Madrid
Club Atlético de Madrid
65% Empate
21% Levante UD
16%

Kocaelispor vs. Çaykur Rizespor
Çaykur Rizespor
41% Kocaelispor
32% Empate
28%

Orlando Pirates FC vs. Kaizer Chiefs
Orlando Pirates FC
52% Empate
30% Kaizer Chiefs
18%

Gabala FK vs. Qarabag FK
Qarabag FK
69% Empate
20% Gabala FK
12%

Giugliano Calcio 1928 vs. Casertana FC
Casertana FC
50% Empate
26% Giugliano Calcio 1928
25%

SSC Bari vs. Scafatese Calcio 1922
SSC Bari
56% Empate
26% Scafatese Calcio 1922
18%

ASD Sorrento 1945 vs. Altamura Societa' Sportiva SRL
ASD Sorrento 1945
51% Empate
29% Altamura Societa' Sportiva SRL
21%

Audace Cerignola vs. Catania FC
Catania FC
43% Audace Cerignola
30% Empate
27%

ACD Ospitaletto vs. AC Trento
AC Trento
39% ACD Ospitaletto
33% Empate
28%

Delfino Pescara vs. SEF Torres Sassari
Delfino Pescara
60% Empate
22% SEF Torres Sassari
19%
Al Taawoun Saudi Club vs. Al Ettifaq Saudi Club
Al Taawoun Saudi Club
38% Al Ettifaq Saudi Club
38% Empate
26%Wieczysta Cracóvia vs. Jagiellonia Bialystok
Jagiellonia Bialystok
60% Empate
25% Wieczysta Krakow
16%

Navbahor vs. FC Andijon
Navbahor
67% Empate
20% FC Andijon
12%

Tofta Itrottarfelag B68 vs. NSI Runavik
NSI Runavik
72% Empate
16% Tofta Itrottarfelag B68
13%

SAD portimonense vs. SCU Torreense
Portimonense SAD
37% SCU Torreense
35% Empate
28%Norrby IF vs. IFK Varnamo
IFK Varnamo
59% Empate
26% Norrby IF
16%Nordic United FC vs. GIF Sundsvall
Nordic United FC
66% Empate
19% GIF Sundsvall
16%

HNK Hajduk Split vs. HNK Gorica
HNK Hajduk Split
74% Empate
18% HNK Gorica
10%

Cremonese dos EUA vs. Benevento Calcio
Benevento Calcio
37% US Cremonese
35% Empate
31%

FC Südtirol vs. Cesena FC
FC Südtirol
42% Empate
31% Cesena FC
28%

Modena FC 2018 vs. Mantova 1911
Modena FC 2018
54% Empate
27% Mantova 1911
21%

Bolonha FC 1909 vs. AC Monza
Bologna FC 1909
57% Empate
25% AC Monza
18%

Mohun Bagan Super Gigante vs. Punjab FC
Mohun Bagan Super Giant
59% Empate
23% Punjab FC
18%
FK Pardubice vs. FC Slovan Liberec
FC Slovan Liberec
39% FK Pardubice
34% Empate
28%
FC Petrolul Ploieşti vs. FC CFR 1907 Cluj
FC Petrolul Ploieşti
39% FC CFR 1907 Cluj
34% Empate
29%
SK Artis Brno vs. FC Zlín
SK Artis Brno
52% Empate
26% FC Zlín
23%
FK Jablonec vs. SK Slavia Praha
SK Slavia Praha
57% Empate
23% FK Jablonec
20%
1. FC Slovácko vs. FK Teplice
1. FC Slovácko
38% FK Teplice
35% Empate
28%

Al-Sailiya SC vs. Lusail SC
Lusail SC
51% Empate
25% Al-Sailiya SC
24%FC Dunav Ruse vs. PFC Levski Sofia
PFC Levski Sofia
76% Empate
17% FC Dunav Ruse
7%

FC Spartak Trnava vs. KFC Komárno
FC Spartak Trnava
57% Empate
24% KFC Komárno
20%

AS Trenčín vs. FC Košice
FC Košice
46% AS Trenčín
31% Empate
24%

MŠK Žilina vs. MFK Zemplín Michalovce
MŠK Žilina
64% Empate
20% MFK Zemplín Michalovce
18%









