

Peru 1. Lig
Bursaspor vs. Bandirmaspor
Apostas encerradas
Aguardando o resultado oficial.
Encerrado em 31 de outubro de 2026
Bursaspor67%
Empate20%
Bandirmaspor13%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 1,3K Volume

Bursaspor
$ 865 Vol.
67%
E
Empate
$ 0 Vol.
20%

Bandirmaspor
$ 462 Vol.
13%
Regras
This event is for the upcoming Turkey 1. Lig game, scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 between Bursaspor and Bandirmaspor.