Bursaspor vs. BandirmasporBursaspor vs. Bandirmaspor

Peru 1. Lig

Bursaspor vs. Bandirmaspor

Apostas encerradas

Aguardando o resultado oficial.

Encerrado em 31 de outubro de 2026

Bursaspor67%
Empate20%
Bandirmaspor13%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 1,3K Volume
Bursaspor

Bursaspor

$ 865 Vol.

67%
E

Empate

$ 0 Vol.

20%
Bandirmaspor

Bandirmaspor

$ 462 Vol.

13%

Regras

This event is for the upcoming Turkey 1. Lig game, scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 between Bursaspor and Bandirmaspor.