FK Livyi Bereh x FSK Bukovyna Chernivtsi

Soccer

FK Livyi Bereh x FSK Bukovyna Chernivtsi

FSK Bukovyna Chernivtsi66%
Empate24%
FK Livyi Bereh10%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 5,4K Volume
FSK Bukovyna Chernivtsi

FSK Bukovyna Chernivtsi

$ 2,8K Vol.

66%
E

Empate

$ 2,1K Vol.

24%
FK Livyi Bereh

FK Livyi Bereh

$ 467 Vol.

10%

Regras

This event is for the upcoming Ukraine Premier Liha game, scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 between FK Livyi Bereh and FSK Bukovyna Chernivtsi.