
Soccer
FK Livyi Bereh x FSK Bukovyna Chernivtsi
FSK Bukovyna Chernivtsi66%
Empate24%
FK Livyi Bereh10%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 5,4K Volume

FSK Bukovyna Chernivtsi
$ 2,8K Vol.
66%
E
Empate
$ 2,1K Vol.
24%

FK Livyi Bereh
$ 467 Vol.
10%
Regras
This event is for the upcoming Ukraine Premier Liha game, scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 between FK Livyi Bereh and FSK Bukovyna Chernivtsi.

FK Livyi Bereh x FSK Bukovyna Chernivtsi