

Peru 1. Lig
Fatih Karagumruk Istambul vs. Pendikspor
Apostas encerradas
Aguardando o resultado oficial.
Encerrado em 31 de outubro de 2026
Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul54%
Empate26%
Pendikspor22%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 81 Volume

Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul
$ 8 Vol.
54%
E
Empate
$ 73 Vol.
26%

Pendikspor
$ 0 Vol.
22%
Regras
This event is for the upcoming Turkey 1. Lig game, scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 between Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul and Pendikspor.