Fatih Karagumruk Istambul vs. PendiksporFatih Karagumruk Istambul vs. Pendikspor

Peru 1. Lig

Fatih Karagumruk Istambul vs. Pendikspor

Apostas encerradas

Aguardando o resultado oficial.

Encerrado em 31 de outubro de 2026

Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul54%
Empate26%
Pendikspor22%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 81 Volume
Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul

Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul

$ 8 Vol.

54%
E

Empate

$ 73 Vol.

26%
Pendikspor

Pendikspor

$ 0 Vol.

22%

Regras

This event is for the upcoming Turkey 1. Lig game, scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 between Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul and Pendikspor.