HNK Hajduk Split vs. HNK GoricaHNK Hajduk Split vs. HNK Gorica

Prva Liga

HNK Hajduk Split vs. HNK Gorica

HNK Hajduk Split74%
Empate18%
HNK Gorica10%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 658 Volume
HNK Hajduk Split

HNK Hajduk Split

$ 263 Vol.

74%
E

Empate

$ 106 Vol.

18%
HNK Gorica

HNK Gorica

$ 289 Vol.

10%

Regras

This event is for the upcoming Prva Liga game, scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 between HNK Hajduk Split and HNK Gorica.