Wieczysta Cracóvia vs. Jagiellonia Bialystok

Soccer

Wieczysta Cracóvia vs. Jagiellonia Bialystok

Apostas encerradas

Aguardando o resultado oficial.

Encerrado em 31 de outubro de 2026

Jagiellonia Bialystok60%
Empate25%
Wieczysta Krakow16%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 4,4K Volume
Jagiellonia Bialystok

Jagiellonia Bialystok

$ 1,8K Vol.

60%
E

Empate

$ 226 Vol.

25%
W

Wieczysta Krakow

$ 2,4K Vol.

16%

Regras

This event is for the upcoming Poland Ekstraklasa game, scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 between Wieczysta Krakow and Jagiellonia Bialystok.