Soccer
Wieczysta Cracóvia vs. Jagiellonia Bialystok
Apostas encerradas
Aguardando o resultado oficial.
Encerrado em 31 de outubro de 2026
Jagiellonia Bialystok60%
Empate25%
Wieczysta Krakow16%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 4,4K Volume

Jagiellonia Bialystok
$ 1,8K Vol.
60%
E
Empate
$ 226 Vol.
25%
W
Wieczysta Krakow
$ 2,4K Vol.
16%
Regras
This event is for the upcoming Poland Ekstraklasa game, scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 between Wieczysta Krakow and Jagiellonia Bialystok.