FK Jablonec vs. SK Slavia Praha

Soccer

FK Jablonec vs. SK Slavia Praha

SK Slavia Praha57%
Empate23%
FK Jablonec20%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 646 Volume
S

SK Slavia Praha

$ 504 Vol.

57%
E

Empate

$ 0 Vol.

23%
F

FK Jablonec

$ 142 Vol.

20%

Regras

This event is for the upcoming Czechia Fortuna Liga game, scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 between FK Jablonec and SK Slavia Praha.