Navbahor vs. FC AndijonNavbahor vs. FC Andijon

Superliga (Uzbequistão)

Navbahor vs. FC Andijon

Navbahor67%
Empate20%
FC Andijon12%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 0 Volume
Navbahor

Navbahor

$ 0 Vol.

67%
E

Empate

$ 0 Vol.

20%
FC Andijon

FC Andijon

$ 0 Vol.

12%

Regras

In the upcoming Superliga (Uzbekistan) game between Navbahor and FC Andijon, originally scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 at 10:00 AM ET (as of creation of the first market related to the event):