

Superliga (Uzbequistão)
Navbahor vs. FC Andijon
Navbahor67%
Empate20%
FC Andijon12%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 0 Volume

Navbahor
$ 0 Vol.
67%
E
Empate
$ 0 Vol.
20%

FC Andijon
$ 0 Vol.
12%
Regras
In the upcoming Superliga (Uzbekistan) game between Navbahor and FC Andijon, originally scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 at 10:00 AM ET (as of creation of the first market related to the event):

Navbahor vs. FC Andijon