

Esportes
FC Brest vs. FC Vitebsk
Apostas encerradas
Aguardando o resultado oficial.
Encerrado em 31 de outubro de 2026
FC Brest50%
Empate27%
FC Vitebsk24%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 263 Volume

FC Brest
$ 17 Vol.
50%
E
Empate
$ 116 Vol.
27%

FC Vitebsk
$ 125 Vol.
24%
Regras
This event is for the upcoming Vysshaya Liga (Belarus) game, scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 between FC Brest and FC Vitebsk.