FC Brest vs. FC VitebskFC Brest vs. FC Vitebsk

Esportes

FC Brest vs. FC Vitebsk

Apostas encerradas

Aguardando o resultado oficial.

Encerrado em 31 de outubro de 2026

FC Brest50%
Empate27%
FC Vitebsk24%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 263 Volume
FC Brest

FC Brest

$ 17 Vol.

50%
E

Empate

$ 116 Vol.

27%
FC Vitebsk

FC Vitebsk

$ 125 Vol.

24%

Regras

This event is for the upcoming Vysshaya Liga (Belarus) game, scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 between FC Brest and FC Vitebsk.