PFK Mash AL Mubarek vs. PFK Dinamo SamarqandPFK Mash AL Mubarek vs. PFK Dinamo Samarqand

Superliga (Uzbequistão)

PFK Mash AL Mubarek vs. PFK Dinamo Samarqand

Apostas encerradas

Aguardando o resultado oficial.

Encerrado em 31 de outubro de 2026

PFK Dinamo Samarqand70%
Empate19%
PFK Mash AL Mubarek10%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 6 Volume
PFK Dinamo Samarqand

PFK Dinamo Samarqand

$ 5 Vol.

70%
E

Empate

$ 0 Vol.

19%
PFK Mash AL Mubarek

PFK Mash AL Mubarek

$ 1 Vol.

10%

Regras

In the upcoming Superliga (Uzbekistan) game between PFK Mash AL Mubarek and PFK Dinamo Samarqand, originally scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 at 8:00 AM ET (as of creation of the first market related to the event):