

Superliga (Uzbequistão)
PFK Mash AL Mubarek vs. PFK Dinamo Samarqand
Apostas encerradas
Aguardando o resultado oficial.
Encerrado em 31 de outubro de 2026
PFK Dinamo Samarqand70%
Empate19%
PFK Mash AL Mubarek10%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 6 Volume

PFK Dinamo Samarqand
$ 5 Vol.
70%
E
Empate
$ 0 Vol.
19%

PFK Mash AL Mubarek
$ 1 Vol.
10%
Regras
In the upcoming Superliga (Uzbekistan) game between PFK Mash AL Mubarek and PFK Dinamo Samarqand, originally scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 at 8:00 AM ET (as of creation of the first market related to the event):