

Superliga (Uzbequistão)
FK Termez Surkhon vs. PFC Nasaf
Apostas encerradas
Aguardando o resultado oficial.
Encerrado em 31 de outubro de 2026
PFC Nasaf34%
FK Termez Surkhon27%
Empate20%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 0 Volume

PFC Nasaf
$ 0 Vol.
34%

FK Termez Surkhon
$ 0 Vol.
27%
E
Empate
$ 0 Vol.
20%
Regras
In the upcoming Superliga (Uzbekistan) game between FK Termez Surkhon and PFC Nasaf, originally scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 at 8:00 AM ET (as of creation of the first market related to the event):