FK Termez Surkhon vs. PFC NasafFK Termez Surkhon vs. PFC Nasaf

Superliga (Uzbequistão)

FK Termez Surkhon vs. PFC Nasaf

Apostas encerradas

Aguardando o resultado oficial.

Encerrado em 31 de outubro de 2026

PFC Nasaf34%
FK Termez Surkhon27%
Empate20%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 0 Volume
PFC Nasaf

PFC Nasaf

$ 0 Vol.

34%
FK Termez Surkhon

FK Termez Surkhon

$ 0 Vol.

27%
E

Empate

$ 0 Vol.

20%

Regras

In the upcoming Superliga (Uzbekistan) game between FK Termez Surkhon and PFC Nasaf, originally scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 at 8:00 AM ET (as of creation of the first market related to the event):