Soccer
NK Maribor vs. Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Maribor41%
Olimpija Ljubljana30%
Empate28%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 5 Volume
N
NK Maribor
$ 0 Vol.
41%
O
Olimpija Ljubljana
$ 5 Vol.
30%
E
Empate
$ 0 Vol.
28%
Regras
In the upcoming Slovenia PrvaLiga game between NK Maribor and Olimpija Ljubljana, originally scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 at 11:00 AM ET (as of creation of the first market related to the event):
N
NK Maribor vs. Olimpija Ljubljana