NK Maribor vs. Olimpija Ljubljana

Soccer

NK Maribor vs. Olimpija Ljubljana

NK Maribor41%
Olimpija Ljubljana30%
Empate28%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 5 Volume
N

NK Maribor

$ 0 Vol.

41%
O

Olimpija Ljubljana

$ 5 Vol.

30%
E

Empate

$ 0 Vol.

28%

Regras

In the upcoming Slovenia PrvaLiga game between NK Maribor and Olimpija Ljubljana, originally scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 at 11:00 AM ET (as of creation of the first market related to the event):