

Soccer
FK Dinamo Moskva vs. RFK Akhmat Groznyi
FK Dinamo Moskva65%
Empate22%
RFK Akhmat Groznyi16%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 743 Volume

FK Dinamo Moskva
$ 715 Vol.
65%
E
Empate
$ 0 Vol.
22%

RFK Akhmat Groznyi
$ 28 Vol.
16%
Regras
This event is for the upcoming Russian Premier League game, scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 between FK Dinamo Moskva and RFK Akhmat Groznyi.
E
FK Dinamo Moskva vs. RFK Akhmat Groznyi