FK Dinamo Moskva vs. RFK Akhmat GroznyiFK Dinamo Moskva vs. RFK Akhmat Groznyi

Soccer

FK Dinamo Moskva vs. RFK Akhmat Groznyi

FK Dinamo Moskva65%
Empate22%
RFK Akhmat Groznyi16%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 743 Volume
FK Dinamo Moskva

FK Dinamo Moskva

$ 715 Vol.

65%
E

Empate

$ 0 Vol.

22%
RFK Akhmat Groznyi

RFK Akhmat Groznyi

$ 28 Vol.

16%

Regras

This event is for the upcoming Russian Premier League game, scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 between FK Dinamo Moskva and RFK Akhmat Groznyi.