

Soccer
FK Dinamo Moskva vs. RFK Akhmat Groznyi
FK Dinamo Moskva65%
Empate22%
RFK Akhmat Groznyi16%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 743 Volume

FK Dinamo Moskva
$ 715 Vol.
65%
E
Empate
$ 0 Vol.
22%

RFK Akhmat Groznyi
$ 28 Vol.
16%
Regras
This event is for the upcoming Russian Premier League game, scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 between FK Dinamo Moskva and RFK Akhmat Groznyi.

FK Dinamo Moskva vs. RFK Akhmat Groznyi