FK Dinamo Moskva vs. RFK Akhmat GroznyiFK Dinamo Moskva vs. RFK Akhmat Groznyi

Soccer

FK Dinamo Moskva vs. RFK Akhmat Groznyi

Apostas encerradas

Aguardando o resultado oficial.

Encerrado em 31 de outubro de 2026

FK Dinamo Moskva54%
Empate50%
RFK Akhmat Groznyi35%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 18,6K Volume
FK Dinamo Moskva

FK Dinamo Moskva

$ 5,1K Vol.

54%
E

Empate

$ 129 Vol.

50%
RFK Akhmat Groznyi

RFK Akhmat Groznyi

$ 13,3K Vol.

35%

Regras

This event is for the upcoming Russian Premier League game, scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 between FK Dinamo Moskva and RFK Akhmat Groznyi.