

Soccer
FK Dinamo Moskva vs. RFK Akhmat Groznyi
Apostas encerradas
Aguardando o resultado oficial.
Encerrado em 31 de outubro de 2026
FK Dinamo Moskva54%
Empate50%
RFK Akhmat Groznyi35%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 18,6K Volume

FK Dinamo Moskva
$ 5,1K Vol.
54%
E
Empate
$ 129 Vol.
50%

RFK Akhmat Groznyi
$ 13,3K Vol.
35%
Regras
This event is for the upcoming Russian Premier League game, scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 between FK Dinamo Moskva and RFK Akhmat Groznyi.