FK Pardubice vs. FC Slovan Liberec

Soccer

FK Pardubice vs. FC Slovan Liberec

Apostas encerradas

Aguardando o resultado oficial.

Encerrado em 31 de outubro de 2026

FC Slovan Liberec39%
FK Pardubice34%
Empate28%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 0 Volume
F

FC Slovan Liberec

$ 0 Vol.

39%
F

FK Pardubice

$ 0 Vol.

34%
E

Empate

$ 0 Vol.

28%

Regras

This event is for the upcoming Czechia Fortuna Liga game, scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 between FK Pardubice and FC Slovan Liberec.