
Soccer
FK Pardubice vs. FC Slovan Liberec
Apostas encerradas
Aguardando o resultado oficial.
Encerrado em 31 de outubro de 2026
FC Slovan Liberec39%
FK Pardubice34%
Empate28%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 0 Volume
F
FC Slovan Liberec
$ 0 Vol.
39%
F
FK Pardubice
$ 0 Vol.
34%
E
Empate
$ 0 Vol.
28%
Regras
This event is for the upcoming Czechia Fortuna Liga game, scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 between FK Pardubice and FC Slovan Liberec.