L.R. Vicenza vs. US CremoneseL.R. Vicenza vs. US Cremonese

Serie B (Itália)

L.R. Vicenza vs. US Cremonese

US Cremonese45%
L.R. Vicenza30%
Empate26%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 0 Volume
US Cremonese

US Cremonese

$ 0 Vol.

45%
L.R. Vicenza

L.R. Vicenza

$ 0 Vol.

30%
E

Empate

$ 0 Vol.

26%

Regras

This event is for the upcoming Serie B game, scheduled for Sunday, November 8, 2026 between L.R. Vicenza and US Cremonese.