

Serie B (Itália)
L.R. Vicenza vs. US Cremonese
US Cremonese45%
L.R. Vicenza30%
Empate26%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 0 Volume

US Cremonese
$ 0 Vol.
45%

L.R. Vicenza
$ 0 Vol.
30%
E
Empate
$ 0 Vol.
26%
Regras
This event is for the upcoming Serie B game, scheduled for Sunday, November 8, 2026 between L.R. Vicenza and US Cremonese.

L.R. Vicenza vs. US Cremonese