

Serie B (Itália)
UC Sampdoria vs. Virtus Entella
UC Sampdoria41%
Empate32%
Virtus Entella28%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 58 Volume

UC Sampdoria
$ 0 Vol.
41%
E
Empate
$ 58 Vol.
32%

Virtus Entella
$ 0 Vol.
28%
Regras
This event is for the upcoming Serie B game, scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 between UC Sampdoria and Virtus Entella.

UC Sampdoria vs. Virtus Entella