UC Sampdoria vs. Virtus EntellaUC Sampdoria vs. Virtus Entella

Serie B (Itália)

UC Sampdoria vs. Virtus Entella

UC Sampdoria41%
Empate32%
Virtus Entella28%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 58 Volume
UC Sampdoria

UC Sampdoria

$ 0 Vol.

41%
E

Empate

$ 58 Vol.

32%
Virtus Entella

Virtus Entella

$ 0 Vol.

28%

Regras

This event is for the upcoming Serie B game, scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 between UC Sampdoria and Virtus Entella.