

Serie B (Itália)
Carrarese Calcio vs. UC Sampdoria
Carrarese Calcio50%
UC Sampdoria26%
Empate25%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 0 Volume

Carrarese Calcio
$ 0 Vol.
50%

UC Sampdoria
$ 0 Vol.
26%
E
Empate
$ 0 Vol.
25%
Regras
This event is for the upcoming Serie B game, scheduled for Sunday, November 8, 2026 between Carrarese Calcio and UC Sampdoria.

Carrarese Calcio vs. UC Sampdoria