Carrarese Calcio vs. UC SampdoriaCarrarese Calcio vs. UC Sampdoria

Serie B (Itália)

Carrarese Calcio vs. UC Sampdoria

Carrarese Calcio50%
UC Sampdoria26%
Empate25%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 0 Volume
Carrarese Calcio

Carrarese Calcio

$ 0 Vol.

50%
UC Sampdoria

UC Sampdoria

$ 0 Vol.

26%
E

Empate

$ 0 Vol.

25%

Regras

This event is for the upcoming Serie B game, scheduled for Sunday, November 8, 2026 between Carrarese Calcio and UC Sampdoria.