

Serie A (Itália)
Udinese Calcio vs. AS Roma
AS Roma63%
Empate22%
Udinese Calcio16%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 23,4K Volume

AS Roma
$ 12,3K Vol.
63%
E
Empate
$ 7,3K Vol.
22%

Udinese Calcio
$ 3,7K Vol.
16%
Regras
This event is for the upcoming Serie A game, scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 between Udinese Calcio and AS Roma.

Udinese Calcio vs. AS Roma