Udinese Calcio vs. AS RomaUdinese Calcio vs. AS Roma

Serie A (Itália)

Udinese Calcio vs. AS Roma

AS Roma63%
Empate22%
Udinese Calcio16%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 23,4K Volume
AS Roma

AS Roma

$ 12,3K Vol.

63%
E

Empate

$ 7,3K Vol.

22%
Udinese Calcio

Udinese Calcio

$ 3,7K Vol.

16%

Regras

This event is for the upcoming Serie A game, scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 between Udinese Calcio and AS Roma.