US Sassuolo Calcio vs. ACF FiorentinaUS Sassuolo Calcio vs. ACF Fiorentina

Serie A (Itália)

US Sassuolo Calcio vs. ACF Fiorentina

ACF Fiorentina42%
US Sassuolo Calcio33%
Empate27%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 403 Volume
ACF Fiorentina

ACF Fiorentina

$ 113 Vol.

42%
US Sassuolo Calcio

US Sassuolo Calcio

$ 170 Vol.

33%
E

Empate

$ 120 Vol.

27%

Regras

This event is for the upcoming Serie A game, scheduled for Monday, November 2, 2026 between US Sassuolo Calcio and ACF Fiorentina.