

Serie A (Itália)
US Sassuolo Calcio vs. ACF Fiorentina
ACF Fiorentina42%
US Sassuolo Calcio33%
Empate27%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 403 Volume

ACF Fiorentina
$ 113 Vol.
42%

US Sassuolo Calcio
$ 170 Vol.
33%
E
Empate
$ 120 Vol.
27%
Regras
This event is for the upcoming Serie A game, scheduled for Monday, November 2, 2026 between US Sassuolo Calcio and ACF Fiorentina.

US Sassuolo Calcio vs. ACF Fiorentina