SSC Napoli vs. SS LazioSSC Napoli vs. SS Lazio

Serie A (Itália)

SSC Napoli vs. SS Lazio

SSC Napoli44%
SS Lazio32%
Empate25%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 37 Volume
SSC Napoli

SSC Napoli

$ 7 Vol.

44%
SS Lazio

SS Lazio

$ 30 Vol.

32%
E

Empate

$ 0 Vol.

25%

Regras

This event is for the upcoming Serie A game, scheduled for Sunday, November 8, 2026 between SSC Napoli and SS Lazio.