

Serie A (Itália)
SSC Napoli vs. SS Lazio
SSC Napoli44%
SS Lazio32%
Empate25%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 37 Volume

SSC Napoli
$ 7 Vol.
44%

SS Lazio
$ 30 Vol.
32%
E
Empate
$ 0 Vol.
25%
Regras
This event is for the upcoming Serie A game, scheduled for Sunday, November 8, 2026 between SSC Napoli and SS Lazio.

SSC Napoli vs. SS Lazio