

Serie A (Itália)
SS Lazio vs. Cagliari Calcio
SS Lazio68%
Empate21%
Cagliari Calcio13%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 6,4K Volume

SS Lazio
$ 5,9K Vol.
68%
E
Empate
$ 221 Vol.
21%

Cagliari Calcio
$ 211 Vol.
13%
Regras
This event is for the upcoming Serie A game, scheduled for Sunday, November 1, 2026 between SS Lazio and Cagliari Calcio.

SS Lazio vs. Cagliari Calcio