SS Lazio vs. Cagliari CalcioSS Lazio vs. Cagliari Calcio

Serie A (Itália)

SS Lazio vs. Cagliari Calcio

SS Lazio68%
Empate21%
Cagliari Calcio13%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 6,4K Volume
SS Lazio

SS Lazio

$ 5,9K Vol.

68%
E

Empate

$ 221 Vol.

21%
Cagliari Calcio

Cagliari Calcio

$ 211 Vol.

13%

Regras

This event is for the upcoming Serie A game, scheduled for Sunday, November 1, 2026 between SS Lazio and Cagliari Calcio.