

Prva Liga
HNK Hajduk Split vs. HNK Gorica
HNK Hajduk Split74%
Empate18%
HNK Gorica10%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 658 Volume

HNK Hajduk Split
$ 263 Vol.
74%
E
Empate
$ 106 Vol.
18%

HNK Gorica
$ 289 Vol.
10%
Regras
This event is for the upcoming Prva Liga game, scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 between HNK Hajduk Split and HNK Gorica.

HNK Hajduk Split vs. HNK Gorica