CA Osasuna vs. Athletic Club

La Liga (Espanha)

CA Osasuna vs. Athletic Club

Athletic Club43%
CA Osasuna29%
Empate28%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 0 Volume
A

Athletic Club

$ 0 Vol.

43%
C

CA Osasuna

$ 0 Vol.

29%
E

Empate

$ 0 Vol.

28%

Regras

This event is for the upcoming La Liga game, scheduled for Saturday, November 7, 2026 between CA Osasuna and Athletic Club.