
La Liga (Espanha)
CA Osasuna vs. Athletic Club
Athletic Club43%
CA Osasuna29%
Empate28%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 0 Volume
A
Athletic Club
$ 0 Vol.
43%
C
CA Osasuna
$ 0 Vol.
29%
E
Empate
$ 0 Vol.
28%
Regras
This event is for the upcoming La Liga game, scheduled for Saturday, November 7, 2026 between CA Osasuna and Athletic Club.
A
CA Osasuna vs. Athletic Club