
La Liga (Espanha)
Club Atlético de Madrid x FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona54%
Club Atlético de Madrid26%
Empate22%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 721 Volume
F
FC Barcelona
$ 710 Vol.
54%
C
Club Atlético de Madrid
$ 11 Vol.
26%
E
Empate
$ 0 Vol.
22%
Regras
This event is for the upcoming La Liga game, scheduled for Sunday, November 8, 2026 between Club Atlético de Madrid and FC Barcelona.
F
Club Atlético de Madrid x FC Barcelona