Club Atlético de Madrid x FC Barcelona

La Liga (Espanha)

Club Atlético de Madrid x FC Barcelona

FC Barcelona54%
Club Atlético de Madrid26%
Empate22%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 721 Volume
F

FC Barcelona

$ 710 Vol.

54%
C

Club Atlético de Madrid

$ 11 Vol.

26%
E

Empate

$ 0 Vol.

22%

Regras

This event is for the upcoming La Liga game, scheduled for Sunday, November 8, 2026 between Club Atlético de Madrid and FC Barcelona.