Real Oviedo vs. UD Las PalmasReal Oviedo vs. UD Las Palmas

La Liga 2 (Espanha)

Real Oviedo vs. UD Las Palmas

Real Oviedo56%
Empate25%
UD Las Palmas20%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 162 Volume
Real Oviedo

Real Oviedo

$ 162 Vol.

56%
E

Empate

$ 0 Vol.

25%
UD Las Palmas

UD Las Palmas

$ 0 Vol.

20%

Regras

This event is for the upcoming La Liga 2 game, scheduled for Monday, November 2, 2026 between Real Oviedo and UD Las Palmas.