

La Liga 2 (Espanha)
Real Oviedo vs. UD Las Palmas
Real Oviedo56%
Empate25%
UD Las Palmas20%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 162 Volume

Real Oviedo
$ 162 Vol.
56%
E
Empate
$ 0 Vol.
25%

UD Las Palmas
$ 0 Vol.
20%
Regras
This event is for the upcoming La Liga 2 game, scheduled for Monday, November 2, 2026 between Real Oviedo and UD Las Palmas.

Real Oviedo vs. UD Las Palmas