UD Las Palmas vs. CD EldenseUD Las Palmas vs. CD Eldense

La Liga 2 (Espanha)

UD Las Palmas vs. CD Eldense

UD Las Palmas51%
CD Eldense26%
Empate25%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 0 Volume
UD Las Palmas

UD Las Palmas

$ 0 Vol.

51%
CD Eldense

CD Eldense

$ 0 Vol.

26%
E

Empate

$ 0 Vol.

25%

Regras

This event is for the upcoming La Liga 2 game, scheduled for Sunday, November 8, 2026 between UD Las Palmas and CD Eldense.