

La Liga 2 (Espanha)
UD Las Palmas vs. CD Eldense
UD Las Palmas51%
CD Eldense26%
Empate25%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 0 Volume

UD Las Palmas
$ 0 Vol.
51%

CD Eldense
$ 0 Vol.
26%
E
Empate
$ 0 Vol.
25%
Regras
This event is for the upcoming La Liga 2 game, scheduled for Sunday, November 8, 2026 between UD Las Palmas and CD Eldense.

UD Las Palmas vs. CD Eldense