CD Tenerife vs. FC AndorraCD Tenerife vs. FC Andorra

La Liga 2 (Espanha)

CD Tenerife vs. FC Andorra

CD Tenerife45%
Empate28%
FC Andorra27%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 100 Volume
CD Tenerife

CD Tenerife

$ 0 Vol.

45%
E

Empate

$ 0 Vol.

28%
FC Andorra

FC Andorra

$ 100 Vol.

27%

Regras

This event is for the upcoming La Liga 2 game, scheduled for Sunday, November 1, 2026 between CD Tenerife and FC Andorra.