

La Liga 2 (Espanha)
CD Tenerife vs. FC Andorra
CD Tenerife45%
Empate28%
FC Andorra27%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 100 Volume

CD Tenerife
$ 0 Vol.
45%
E
Empate
$ 0 Vol.
28%

FC Andorra
$ 100 Vol.
27%
Regras
This event is for the upcoming La Liga 2 game, scheduled for Sunday, November 1, 2026 between CD Tenerife and FC Andorra.

CD Tenerife vs. FC Andorra