

La Liga 2 (Espanha)
FC Andorra vs. RCD Maiorca
RCD Mallorca48%
FC Andorra27%
Empate26%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 0 Volume

RCD Mallorca
$ 0 Vol.
48%

FC Andorra
$ 0 Vol.
27%
E
Empate
$ 0 Vol.
26%
Regras
This event is for the upcoming La Liga 2 game, scheduled for Sunday, November 8, 2026 between FC Andorra and RCD Mallorca.

FC Andorra vs. RCD Maiorca