FC Andorra vs. RCD MaiorcaFC Andorra vs. RCD Maiorca

La Liga 2 (Espanha)

FC Andorra vs. RCD Maiorca

RCD Mallorca48%
FC Andorra27%
Empate26%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 0 Volume
RCD Mallorca

RCD Mallorca

$ 0 Vol.

48%
FC Andorra

FC Andorra

$ 0 Vol.

27%
E

Empate

$ 0 Vol.

26%

Regras

This event is for the upcoming La Liga 2 game, scheduled for Sunday, November 8, 2026 between FC Andorra and RCD Mallorca.