Amarelo-Vermelho KV Mechelen vs. Krc GenkAmarelo-Vermelho KV Mechelen vs. Krc Genk

Jupiler Pro League (Bélgica)

Amarelo-Vermelho KV Mechelen vs. Krc Genk

KRC Genk51%
Empate26%
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen25%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 73 Volume
KRC Genk

KRC Genk

$ 60 Vol.

51%
E

Empate

$ 0 Vol.

26%
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen

Yellow-Red KV Mechelen

$ 0 Vol.

25%

Regras

This event is for the upcoming Belgium Pro League game, scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 between Yellow-Red KV Mechelen and KRC Genk.