

Jupiler Pro League (Bélgica)
Liège Padrão vs. KV Kortrijk
Standard Liege60%
Empate23%
KV Kortrijk18%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 486 Volume

Standard Liege
$ 2 Vol.
60%
E
Empate
$ 130 Vol.
23%

KV Kortrijk
$ 354 Vol.
18%
Regras
This event is for the upcoming Belgium Pro League game, scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 between Standard Liege and KV Kortrijk.

Liège Padrão vs. KV Kortrijk