Persela Lamongan vs. Persipura JayapuraPersela Lamongan vs. Persipura Jayapura

Esportes

Persela Lamongan vs. Persipura Jayapura

Apostas encerradas

Aguardando o resultado oficial.

Encerrado em 31 de outubro de 2026

Persela Lamongan44%
Persipura Jayapura29%
Empate27%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 125 Volume
Persela Lamongan

Persela Lamongan

$ 76 Vol.

44%
Persipura Jayapura

Persipura Jayapura

$ 36 Vol.

29%
E

Empate

$ 13 Vol.

27%

Regras

In the upcoming Indonesia Liga 2 game between Persela Lamongan and Persipura Jayapura, originally scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 at 8:00 AM ET (as of creation of the first market related to the event):