

Esportes
Persela Lamongan vs. Persipura Jayapura
Apostas encerradas
Aguardando o resultado oficial.
Encerrado em 31 de outubro de 2026
Persela Lamongan44%
Persipura Jayapura29%
Empate27%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 125 Volume

Persela Lamongan
$ 76 Vol.
44%

Persipura Jayapura
$ 36 Vol.
29%
E
Empate
$ 13 Vol.
27%
Regras
In the upcoming Indonesia Liga 2 game between Persela Lamongan and Persipura Jayapura, originally scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 at 8:00 AM ET (as of creation of the first market related to the event):