
Bundesliga (Alemanha)
SV Werder Bremen vs. TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
SV Werder Bremen39%
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim37%
Empate25%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 5,8K Volume
S
SV Werder Bremen
$ 2,4K Vol.
39%
T
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
$ 1,7K Vol.
37%
E
Empate
$ 1,7K Vol.
25%
Regras
This event is for the upcoming Bundesliga game, scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 between SV Werder Bremen and TSG 1899 Hoffenheim.
E
SV Werder Bremen vs. TSG 1899 Hoffenheim