SV Werder Bremen vs. TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

Bundesliga (Alemanha)

SV Werder Bremen vs. TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

SV Werder Bremen39%
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim37%
Empate25%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 5,8K Volume
S

SV Werder Bremen

$ 2,4K Vol.

39%
T

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

$ 1,7K Vol.

37%
E

Empate

$ 1,7K Vol.

25%

Regras

This event is for the upcoming Bundesliga game, scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 between SV Werder Bremen and TSG 1899 Hoffenheim.