FC Augsburg vs. SC Freiburg

Bundesliga (Alemanha)

FC Augsburg vs. SC Freiburg

SC Freiburg41%
FC Augsburg35%
Empate26%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 44,6K Volume
S

SC Freiburg

$ 5,3K Vol.

41%
F

FC Augsburg

$ 26,1K Vol.

35%
E

Empate

$ 1,9K Vol.

26%

Regras

This event is for the upcoming Bundesliga game, scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 between FC Augsburg and SC Freiburg.