
Bundesliga (Alemanha)
FC Augsburg vs. SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg41%
FC Augsburg35%
Empate26%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 44,6K Volume
S
SC Freiburg
$ 5,3K Vol.
41%
F
FC Augsburg
$ 26,1K Vol.
35%
E
Empate
$ 1,9K Vol.
26%
Regras
This event is for the upcoming Bundesliga game, scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 between FC Augsburg and SC Freiburg.
E
FC Augsburg vs. SC Freiburg