

Bélgica Challenger Pro League
KAS Eupen vs. Royal Excelsior Virton
KAS Eupen59%
Empate21%
Royal Excelsior Virton20%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 1,4K Volume

KAS Eupen
$ 1,3K Vol.
59%
E
Empate
$ 100 Vol.
21%

Royal Excelsior Virton
$ 26 Vol.
20%
Regras
This event is for the upcoming Belgium Challenger Pro League game, scheduled for Sunday, November 1, 2026 between KAS Eupen and Royal Excelsior Virton.

KAS Eupen vs. Royal Excelsior Virton