KAS Eupen vs. Royal Excelsior VirtonKAS Eupen vs. Royal Excelsior Virton

Bélgica Challenger Pro League

KAS Eupen vs. Royal Excelsior Virton

KAS Eupen59%
Empate21%
Royal Excelsior Virton20%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 1,4K Volume
KAS Eupen

KAS Eupen

$ 1,3K Vol.

59%
E

Empate

$ 100 Vol.

21%
Royal Excelsior Virton

Royal Excelsior Virton

$ 26 Vol.

20%

Regras

This event is for the upcoming Belgium Challenger Pro League game, scheduled for Sunday, November 1, 2026 between KAS Eupen and Royal Excelsior Virton.